Landesklasse - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2023 19:30

SG 1919 Trebitz

SV Friedersdorf 1920

2:3

03.09.2023 14:00

SV Dessau 05 II

SV Friedersdorf 1920

3:0

09.09.2023 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa

1:3

17.09.2023 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Graf Zeppelin 09 Abtsdorf

0:0

23.09.2023 15:00

Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09

SV Friedersdorf 1920

0:3

30.09.2023 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FC Victoria Wittenberg

1:2

07.10.2023 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SC Vorfläming Nedlitz

0:2

22.10.2023 14:00

SG Empor Waldersee

SV Friedersdorf 1920

1:4

28.10.2023 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Blau-Rot Pratau

4:1

04.11.2023 14:00

Dessauer SV 97 I

SV Friedersdorf 1920

4:0

11.11.2023 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Blau-Rot Coswig

0:0

25.11.2023 14:00

SV GOLPA

SV Friedersdorf 1920

2:0

25.02.2024 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG 1919 Trebitz

1:2

02.03.2024 14:00

SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa

SV Friedersdorf 1920

1:3

09.03.2024 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Dessau 05 II

4:0

16.03.2024 15:00

SV Graf Zeppelin 09 Abtsdorf

SV Friedersdorf 1920

2:0

23.03.2024 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09

6:1

06.04.2024 15:00

FC Victoria Wittenberg

SV Friedersdorf 1920

1:3

13.04.2024 15:00

SC Vorfläming Nedlitz

SV Friedersdorf 1920

3:1

20.04.2024 15:30

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Empor Waldersee

2:0

30.04.2024 18:30

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Germania 08 Roßlau

1:3

04.05.2024 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Dessauer SV 97 I

0:1

08.05.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Rot Pratau

SV Friedersdorf 1920

1:4

11.05.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Rot Coswig

SV Friedersdorf 1920

2:2

01.06.2024 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV GOLPA

6:0

08.06.2024 15:00

SV Germania 08 Roßlau

SV Friedersdorf 1920

4:2

Letztes Spiel

08.06.2024 15:00

SV Germania 08 Roßlau

4

SV Friedersdorf 1920

2

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Landesklasse

1. SV Germania 08 Roß.

60

2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig

51

3. SV GOLPA

42

4. SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa

42

5. SC Vorfläming Nedl.

41

6. Dessauer SV 97 I

38

7. FC Victoria Witten.

37

8. SV Friedersdorf 1920

36

9. SV Dessau 05 II

36

10. SV Graf Zeppelin 0.

33

11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau

33

12. Oranienbaumer SV H.

27

13. SG 1919 Trebitz

25

14. SG Empor Waldersee

20

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 300

Gestern Online: 673

Diesen Monat: 9359

Letzter Monat: 12254

Total: 515917