Landesklasse - Unsere Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08.2023 19:30 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
2:3 |
|||
03.09.2023 14:00 |
SV Dessau 05 II |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
3:0 |
|||
09.09.2023 15:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa |
1:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 14:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SV Graf Zeppelin 09 Abtsdorf |
0:0 |
|||
23.09.2023 15:00 |
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
0:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
FC Victoria Wittenberg |
1:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
0:2 |
|||
22.10.2023 14:00 |
SG Empor Waldersee |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
1:4 |
|||
28.10.2023 15:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SV Blau-Rot Pratau |
4:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 14:00 |
Dessauer SV 97 I |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
4:0 |
|||
11.11.2023 14:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SV Blau-Rot Coswig |
0:0 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:00 |
SV GOLPA |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
2:0 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SG 1919 Trebitz |
1:2 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
1:3 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SV Dessau 05 II |
4:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Graf Zeppelin 09 Abtsdorf |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
2:0 |
|||
23.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
Oranienbaumer SV Hellas 09 |
6:1 |
|||
06.04.2024 15:00 |
FC Victoria Wittenberg |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
1:3 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
3:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 15:30 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SG Empor Waldersee |
2:0 |
|||
30.04.2024 18:30 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SV Germania 08 Roßlau |
1:3 |
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
Dessauer SV 97 I |
0:1 |
|||
08.05.2024 18:30 |
SV Blau-Rot Pratau |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
1:4 |
|||
11.05.2024 15:00 |
SV Blau-Rot Coswig |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
2:2 |
|||
01.06.2024 15:00 |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
SV GOLPA |
6:0 |
|||
08.06.2024 15:00 |
SV Germania 08 Roßlau |
SV Friedersdorf 1920 |
4:2 |