Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Arlt

Torsten

Ciesielski

René

Duckstein

Tim

Hampel

Janina

Hanke

Maik

Kahle

Guido

Klein

Torsten

Liebetanz

Jan

Makowski

Tom

Messner

Carsten

Rickelt

Glenn

Schatz

Marco

Schirnau

Andreas

Schubert

Jens

Wetzig

Johann

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 5

Gestern Online: 316

Diesen Monat: 7129

Letzter Monat: 9544

Total: 92596

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SV 1920 Roitzsch

3

SV Friedersdorf 1920

7

2. Mannschaft

SV 1920 Roitzsch II

0

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

5

A-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

NSG Muldestausee

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Blau-Rot Pratau U13

E-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920 I

2

VfB Preußen Greppin

0

Kommende Spiele

2. Mannschaft:
26.09.2021 11:30 Uhr

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna II

1. Mannschaft:
26.09.2021 14:00 Uhr

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

Turbine Halle

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

JSG Heidekicker

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Turbine Halle

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

JSG Heidekicker

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

A-Junioren:
Termin offen

NSG Muldestausee

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

FC Eintracht Köthen I

SV Friedersdorf 1920

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Friedersdorf 1920

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim II

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SG 1948 Reppichau

SV Friedersdorf 1920

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Blau-Rot Pratau U13

SV Friedersdorf 1920

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Friedersdorf 1920

VfB Gräfenhainichen

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Friedersdorf 1920

TuS Kochstedt

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SG Empor Waldersee

SV Friedersdorf 1920

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Friedersdorf 1920

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

Rot Weiß Zerbst

SV Friedersdorf 1920

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

Union 1861 Schönebeck U13

SV Friedersdorf 1920

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FC Eintracht Köthen I

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

FSV Barleben 1911 e.V. I

SV Friedersdorf 1920

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

TuS Kochstedt

SV Friedersdorf 1920

D-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG 1948 Reppichau

E-Junioren:
Termin offen

United 4 Lions

SV Friedersdorf 1920 I

E-Junioren:
Termin offen

SV Friedersdorf 1920 I

SG Union Sandersdorf II

E-Junioren:
Termin offen

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

SV Friedersdorf 1920 I