Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV GOLPA

1:1

21.08.2022 14:00

2. Mannschaft

TSV Mühlbeck

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

6:0

27.08.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II

SV Friedersdorf 1920

0:2

03.09.2022 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

03.09.2022 10:30

C-Junioren

SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1

SV Friedersdorf

14:0

03.09.2022 11:00

E-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

SV Kickers Raguhn

2:2

04.09.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

SG Empor Waldersee

SV Friedersdorf

4:1

10.09.2022 11:00

E-Jugend

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I

SV Friedersdorf

0:10

10.09.2022 11:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

JSG Heidekicker

3:16

10.09.2022 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

0:3

10.09.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Blau-Rot Coswig

3:2

16.09.2022 18:45

D-Junioren

SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1

SV Friedersdorf

8:2

17.09.2022 10:30

C-Junioren

United 4 Lions

SV Friedersdorf

5:2

17.09.2022 11:00

E-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

United 4 Lions II

24:0

17.09.2022 12:30

2. Mannschaft

Zörbiger FC II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

5:0

17.09.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

FC Victoria Wittenberg

SV Friedersdorf 1920

4:3

24.09.2022 10:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SG Empor Waldersee e.V.

2:3

24.09.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

0:3

24.09.2022 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

HSV Gröbern

24.09.2022 11:00

E-Jugend

United 4 Lions I

SV Friedersdorf

2:7

01.10.2022 09:30

D-Junioren

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I

SV Friedersdorf

01.10.2022 11:00

E-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

01.10.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Dessauer SV 97 I

02.10.2022 11:30

C-Junioren

JSG Lutherkicker

SV Friedersdorf

02.10.2022 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Paschlewwer SV

03.10.2022 10:30

F-Jugend

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2

SV Friedersdorf

08.10.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

FC Eintracht Köthen I

08.10.2022 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

SG Union Sandersdorf II

08.10.2022 15:00

2. Mannschaft

VfB Gröbzig

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

08.10.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Blau-Weiß Klieken

SV Friedersdorf 1920

09.10.2022 11:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SG 1948 Reppichau

15.10.2022 09:00

D-Junioren

VfB Gräfenhainichen

SV Friedersdorf

15.10.2022 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Kickers Raguhn I

SV Friedersdorf

15.10.2022 11:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

VfB Gräfenhainichen

15.10.2022 11:00

E-Jugend

HSV Gröbern

SV Friedersdorf

15.10.2022 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

15.10.2022 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Blau-Rot Pratau

SV Friedersdorf 1920

23.10.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

VfB Gräfenhainichen

29.10.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SG Empor Waldersee

SV Friedersdorf 1920

29.10.2022 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

VfB Preußen Greppin

05.11.2022 11:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG 1948 Reppichau III

05.11.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Graf Zepp. 09 Abtsdorf

12.11.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SG Union Sandersdorf II

12.11.2022 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

SG Union Sandersdorf I

19.11.2022 10:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SV Blau-Rot Pratau U15

19.11.2022 10:15

F-Jugend

Spg. Zörbig/Löberitz

SV Friedersdorf

19.11.2022 14:00

2. Mannschaft

Holzweißiger SV

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

19.11.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg

SV Friedersdorf 1920

26.11.2022 11:00

C-Junioren

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

SV Friedersdorf

26.11.2022 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Germania 08 Roßlau

27.11.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

JSG Lutherkicker I

27.11.2022 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

03.12.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

04.12.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst

SV Friedersdorf

04.12.2022 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa

SV Friedersdorf 1920

10.12.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

10.12.2022 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

04.03.2023 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SG Empor Waldersee

04.03.2023 10:15

F-Jugend

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

SV Friedersdorf

04.03.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV GOLPA

SV Friedersdorf 1920

05.03.2023 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Mühlbeck

11.03.2023 11:30

D-Junioren

JSG Heidekicker

SV Friedersdorf

11.03.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz II

11.03.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

12.03.2023 11:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

18.03.2023 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1

18.03.2023 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

18.03.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Blau-Rot Coswig

SV Friedersdorf 1920

18.03.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Zörbiger FC II

19.03.2023 11:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

SV Germania 08 Roßlau 1

25.03.2023 10:15

F-Jugend

HSV Gröbern

SV Friedersdorf

25.03.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FC Victoria Wittenberg

26.03.2023 10:00

D-Junioren

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

SV Friedersdorf

26.03.2023 11:30

C-Junioren

SV Blau-Rot Pratau U15

SV Friedersdorf

26.03.2023 14:00

2. Mannschaft

Paschlewwer SV

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

01.04.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

VfB Gröbzig

01.04.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

Dessauer SV 97 I

SV Friedersdorf 1920

15.04.2023 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I

15.04.2023 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2

15.04.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

15.04.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Blau-Weiß Klieken

16.04.2023 10:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

United 4 Lions

22.04.2023 10:15

F-Jugend

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Friedersdorf

22.04.2023 11:00

C-Junioren

SG Empor Waldersee e.V.

SV Friedersdorf

22.04.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Blau-Rot Pratau

23.04.2023 11:00

D-Junioren

FC Eintracht Köthen I

SV Friedersdorf

29.04.2023 09:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

VfB Gräfenhainichen

29.04.2023 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

SV Kickers Raguhn I

29.04.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

VfB Preußen Greppin

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

30.04.2023 11:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

JSG Lutherkicker

30.04.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

VfB Gräfenhainichen

SV Friedersdorf 1920

05.05.2023 17:30

C-Junioren

SG 1948 Reppichau

SV Friedersdorf

06.05.2023 09:30

F-Jugend

SG Union Sandersdorf I

SV Friedersdorf

06.05.2023 10:00

D-Junioren

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Friedersdorf

06.05.2023 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SG 1948 Reppichau III

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

06.05.2023 15:30

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Empor Waldersee

13.05.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Graf Zepp. 09 Abtsdorf

SV Friedersdorf 1920

14.05.2023 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Holzweißiger SV

20.05.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

20.05.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Grün-Weiß Annaburg

26.05.2023 17:30

C-Junioren

VfB Gräfenhainichen

SV Friedersdorf

03.06.2023 10:15

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

Spg. Zörbig/Löberitz

03.06.2023 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

04.06.2023 10:00

D-Junioren

JSG Lutherkicker I

SV Friedersdorf

04.06.2023 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Germania 08 Roßlau

SV Friedersdorf 1920

10.06.2023 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

TSV Rot Weiß Zerbst

10.06.2023 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa

11.06.2023 11:00

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

11.06.2023 14:00

2. Mannschaft

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

17.06.2023 10:30

D-Junioren

FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

SV Friedersdorf

18.06.2023 11:00

C-Junioren

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

SV Friedersdorf

Termin offen

F-Jugend

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

SV Friedersdorf

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 126

Gestern Online: 509

Diesen Monat: 10828

Letzter Monat: 10759

Total: 210552

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Victoria Wittenberg

4

SV Friedersdorf 1920

3

2. Mannschaft

Zörbiger FC II

5

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

0

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

2

SG Empor Waldersee e.V.

3

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

0

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

3

E-Jugend

United 4 Lions I

2

SV Friedersdorf

7

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

HSV Gröbern

Kommende Spiele

D-Junioren:
01.10.2022 09:30 Uhr

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I

SV Friedersdorf

E-Jugend:
01.10.2022 11:00 Uhr

SV Friedersdorf

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

1. Mannschaft:
01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Dessauer SV 97 I

C-Junioren:
02.10.2022 11:30 Uhr

JSG Lutherkicker

SV Friedersdorf

2. Mannschaft:
02.10.2022 14:00 Uhr

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Paschlewwer SV

F-Jugend:
03.10.2022 10:30 Uhr

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2

SV Friedersdorf