Kreisklasse - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Holzweißiger SV II

3:1

21.08.2021 15:00

SV Quetzdölsdorf

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

2:4

28.08.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Jeßnitz

4:1

04.09.2021 15:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

5:0

12.09.2021 11:30

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

FC Galaxy Wolfen

2:0

19.09.2021 14:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

0:5

26.09.2021 11:30

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna II

03.10.2021 11:30

TSV Mühlbeck II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

10.10.2021 11:30

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

HSV Gröbern II

16.10.2021 12:30

SG Ramsin II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

24.10.2021 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Spg. Salzfurtkapelle / Greppin II

30.10.2021 14:00

VfL Großzöberitz

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

07.11.2021 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Spg. Krina / Pouch-Rösa II

20.11.2021 11:30

ESV Petersroda II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

19.02.2022 11:30

Holzweißiger SV II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

27.02.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SV Quetzdölsdorf

05.03.2022 15:00

SG Jeßnitz

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

13.03.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

20.03.2022 14:00

FC Galaxy Wolfen

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

03.04.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SV 1920 Roitzsch II

09.04.2022 15:00

TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

23.04.2022 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Mühlbeck II

01.05.2022 14:00

HSV Gröbern II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

08.05.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Ramsin II

14.05.2022 15:00

Spg. Salzfurtkapelle / Greppin II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

22.05.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

VfL Großzöberitz

28.05.2022 15:00

Spg. Krina / Pouch-Rösa II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

12.06.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

ESV Petersroda II

Letztes Spiel

19.09.2021 14:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch II

0

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

5

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2021 11:30

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna II

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. SG Union Sandersdo.

18

2. SV Friedersdorf 19.

15

3. HSV Gröbern II

11

4. ESV Petersroda II

10

5. TSV Blau-Weiß Breh.

8

6. SG Jeßnitz

8

7. Spg. Krina / Pouch.

7

8. SV Quetzdölsdorf

7

9. Holzweißiger SV II

7

10. Spg. Salzfurtkapel.

6

11. FC Galaxy Wolfen

6

12. TSV Mühlbeck II

5

13. VfL Großzöberitz

4

14. SV 1920 Roitzsch II

1

15. SG Ramsin II

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 25

Gestern Online: 316

Diesen Monat: 7149

Letzter Monat: 9544

Total: 92616