Sponsoren

Hauptsponsor

Malermeister Richter

Malermeister Richter

Premium Sponsoren

Firma Herker

Firma Herker

Winter Bestattungen

Winter Bestattungen

Marco Brunne - DVAG

Marco Brunne - DVAG

Business Club

UPZ-Gruppe Peter Zeranski

UPZ-Gruppe Peter Zeranski

Autohaus Burkhardt Bitterfeld

Autohaus Burkhardt Bitterfeld

Anhalt-Bitterfelder Kreiswerke

Anhalt-Bitterfelder Kreiswerke

Apotheke Am Kornhausplatz

Apotheke Am Kornhausplatz

Auto Center Pfuhl GmbH

Auto Center Pfuhl GmbH

Autohaus Elze & Wolf GmbH

Autohaus Elze & Wolf GmbH

Agrar Produktion Rösa e.G.

AW-TECHNIC

AW-TECHNIC

Bednorz Fahrräder

Bauservice Clarius

Böhmer Transporte

Böhmer Transporte

EDEKA Döring

EDEKA Döring

EP Würtele

EP Würtele

ETL European Tax & Law e. V.

ETL European Tax & Law e. V.

Fa. Fricke

Fightclub Bronxx e.V.

Fightclub Bronxx e.V.

J. Schrödl - Baufirma

Tschitschmann - Gartenbau

Tschitschmann - Gartenbau

Fleischerei Kirchhof

Friedersdorfer Metall GmbH

Fliesenleger Meister Brauer

Fliesenleger Meister Brauer

Fuhr-Unternehmen Lohmann

HVI - Schiller

HVI - Schiller

ING.-BÜRO Rothe

ING.-BÜRO Rothe

Ingenieurbüro Volz

Ing.- & SV Büro Schnur

Ing.- & SV Büro Schnur

Manina VerkehrsGmbH Bitterfeld

Manina VerkehrsGmbH Bitterfeld

Sparkasse Anhalt-Bitterfeld

Sparkasse Anhalt-Bitterfeld

MB Werbung

MB Werbung

Metallbau Hennig

Metallbau Hennig

Michael Koppe Heizungsbau

Michael Koppe Heizungsbau

Michael Maul

Mühlbauer GmbH

Mühlbauer GmbH

Nicole Müller Friseurmeisterin

Nicole Müller Friseurmeisterin

Robering GmbH

Robering GmbH

Dienemann Bau Dienstleistungen

Pamo Reparaturwerk GmbH

Pamo Reparaturwerk GmbH

Schornstein Fegermeister

Sportstudio Schweiger

Sportstudio Schweiger

Tiroler Delikatessen

Tiroler Delikatessen

Trattoria Al Faro

Trattoria Al Faro

WOSZ Fan-Shop

WOSZ Fan-Shop

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 509

Diesen Monat: 10821

Letzter Monat: 10759

Total: 210545

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

FC Victoria Wittenberg

4

SV Friedersdorf 1920

3

2. Mannschaft

Zörbiger FC II

5

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

0

C-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

2

SG Empor Waldersee e.V.

3

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf

0

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim

3

E-Jugend

United 4 Lions I

2

SV Friedersdorf

7

F-Jugend

SV Friedersdorf

HSV Gröbern

Kommende Spiele

D-Junioren:
01.10.2022 09:30 Uhr

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I

SV Friedersdorf

E-Jugend:
01.10.2022 11:00 Uhr

SV Friedersdorf

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

1. Mannschaft:
01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Dessauer SV 97 I

C-Junioren:
02.10.2022 11:30 Uhr

JSG Lutherkicker

SV Friedersdorf

2. Mannschaft:
02.10.2022 14:00 Uhr

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Paschlewwer SV

F-Jugend:
03.10.2022 10:30 Uhr

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2

SV Friedersdorf