Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2023 19:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SV Gölzau

2:1

25.08.2023 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

ESV Petersroda II

0:0

27.08.2023 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

0:0

27.08.2023 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

Paschlewwer SV

3:2

27.08.2023 14:00

Zörbiger FC II

TSV Mühlbeck

2:1

27.08.2023 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

FC Hertha Osternienburg

4:0

02.09.2023 12:30

ESV Petersroda II

VfB Preußen Greppin

1:4

02.09.2023 15:00

Paschlewwer SV

SG Union Sandersdorf II

1:3

02.09.2023 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

Zörbiger FC II

2:0

02.09.2023 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

3:3

02.09.2023 15:00

SV Gölzau

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

1:1

03.09.2023 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

TSV Mühlbeck

1:4

08.09.2023 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

7:0

09.09.2023 15:00

SV Gölzau

ESV Petersroda II

4:2

09.09.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

TSV Mühlbeck

4:0

09.09.2023 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

FC Hertha Osternienburg

3:4

09.09.2023 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

Zörbiger FC II

1:6

16.09.2023 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

VfB Preußen Greppin

1:5

16.09.2023 15:00

ESV Petersroda II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

2:0

17.09.2023 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

SV Gölzau

5:2

17.09.2023 14:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

1:3

17.09.2023 14:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SG Union Sandersdorf II

0:4

17.09.2023 14:00

Zörbiger FC II

Holzweißiger SV

1:0

23.09.2023 12:30

ESV Petersroda II

Paschlewwer SV

3:0

23.09.2023 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

Holzweißiger SV

0:1

23.09.2023 15:00

SV Gölzau

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

4:0

23.09.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

Zörbiger FC II

1:0

23.09.2023 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

TSV Mühlbeck

4:1

23.09.2023 15:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

3:0

29.09.2023 20:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

FC Hertha Osternienburg

3:2

30.09.2023 11:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

ESV Petersroda II

1:3

30.09.2023 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

1:4

30.09.2023 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SV Gölzau

1:2

30.09.2023 15:00

Paschlewwer SV

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

2:5

01.10.2023 11:30

Zörbiger FC II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

0:9

06.10.2023 18:30

VfB Preußen Greppin

Zörbiger FC II

3:2

07.10.2023 12:30

ESV Petersroda II

TSV Mühlbeck

4:0

08.10.2023 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

5:2

08.10.2023 14:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

Holzweißiger SV

6:0

08.10.2023 14:00

SV Gölzau

FC Hertha Osternienburg

3:4

08.10.2023 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

2:1

21.10.2023 12:30

Zörbiger FC II

SV Gölzau

2:0

21.10.2023 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

VfB Preußen Greppin

4:3

21.10.2023 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

ESV Petersroda II

1:1

21.10.2023 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

3:1

21.10.2023 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

Paschlewwer SV

6:5

22.10.2023 11:30

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

0:4

28.10.2023 12:30

ESV Petersroda II

Zörbiger FC II

1:0

28.10.2023 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

2:0

29.10.2023 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Mühlbeck

1:3

31.10.2023 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Zörbiger FC II

0:5

03.11.2023 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

VfB Preußen Greppin

5:0

04.11.2023 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SV Gölzau

2:2

05.11.2023 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

ESV Petersroda II

1:2

05.11.2023 14:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

6:0

05.11.2023 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

TSV Mühlbeck

0:4

05.11.2023 14:00

Zörbiger FC II

Paschlewwer SV

6:2

11.11.2023 11:30

ESV Petersroda II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

1:0

11.11.2023 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

Holzweißiger SV

4:3

11.11.2023 14:00

SV Gölzau

SG Union Sandersdorf II

1:4

11.11.2023 14:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

1:2

11.11.2023 14:00

TSV Mühlbeck

FC Hertha Osternienburg

2:2

25.11.2023 14:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

Paschlewwer SV

3:0

25.11.2023 14:00

SV Gölzau

Holzweißiger SV

2:1

16.12.2023 13:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

10:0

16.02.2024 19:30

ESV Petersroda II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

0:10

24.02.2024 13:00

Paschlewwer SV

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

24.02.2024 13:00

TSV Mühlbeck

Zörbiger FC II

24.02.2024 13:00

SV Gölzau

VfB Preußen Greppin

03.03.2024 11:30

SG Union Sandersdorf II

Paschlewwer SV

03.03.2024 14:00

TSV Mühlbeck

Holzweißiger SV

03.03.2024 14:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

ESV Petersroda II

03.03.2024 14:00

Zörbiger FC II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

03.03.2024 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Gölzau

03.03.2024 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

09.03.2024 12:30

ESV Petersroda II

SV Gölzau

09.03.2024 12:30

Zörbiger FC II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

09.03.2024 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

09.03.2024 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

Holzweißiger SV

09.03.2024 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

Paschlewwer SV

10.03.2024 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

16.03.2024 15:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

TSV Mühlbeck

16.03.2024 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

16.03.2024 15:00

SV Gölzau

Paschlewwer SV

16.03.2024 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

ESV Petersroda II

16.03.2024 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

Zörbiger FC II

17.03.2024 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

24.03.2024 11:30

Zörbiger FC II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

24.03.2024 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SV Gölzau

24.03.2024 14:00

TSV Mühlbeck

VfB Preußen Greppin

24.03.2024 14:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SG Union Sandersdorf II

24.03.2024 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

ESV Petersroda II

24.03.2024 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

30.03.2024 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

FC Hertha Osternienburg

05.04.2024 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

Zörbiger FC II

06.04.2024 15:00

SV Gölzau

TSV Mühlbeck

06.04.2024 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

Paschlewwer SV

06.04.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

Holzweißiger SV

06.04.2024 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

VfB Preußen Greppin

07.04.2024 11:30

ESV Petersroda II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

13.04.2024 12:30

Zörbiger FC II

VfB Preußen Greppin

13.04.2024 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

ESV Petersroda II

13.04.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

13.04.2024 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG Union Sandersdorf II

13.04.2024 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Paschlewwer SV

13.04.2024 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SV Gölzau

26.04.2024 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

28.04.2024 14:00

SV Gölzau

Zörbiger FC II

28.04.2024 14:00

ESV Petersroda II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

28.04.2024 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

TSV Mühlbeck

28.04.2024 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

28.04.2024 14:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

Holzweißiger SV

04.05.2024 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

Paschlewwer SV

04.05.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

VfB Preußen Greppin

04.05.2024 15:00

Zörbiger FC II

ESV Petersroda II

04.05.2024 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV Gölzau

04.05.2024 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

04.05.2024 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SG Union Sandersdorf II

11.05.2024 12:30

ESV Petersroda II

Holzweißiger SV

11.05.2024 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

11.05.2024 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SG Union Sandersdorf II

11.05.2024 15:00

Paschlewwer SV

Zörbiger FC II

11.05.2024 15:00

SV Gölzau

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

11.05.2024 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

31.05.2024 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Gölzau

01.06.2024 15:00

Zörbiger FC II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

01.06.2024 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

Paschlewwer SV

01.06.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

ESV Petersroda II

01.06.2024 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

TSV Mühlbeck

01.06.2024 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

VfB Preußen Greppin

Termin offen

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Holzweißiger SV

Termin offen

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

Letztes Spiel

05.11.2023 14:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

6

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

0

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2024 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SG Union Sandersdo.

34

2. VfB Preußen Greppin

24

3. ESV Petersroda II

23

4. Zörbiger FC II

18

5. SV Blau-Weiss Scho.

17

6. FC Hertha Osternie.

14

7. SV Gölzau

14

8. TSV Mühlbeck

13

9. SG Blau-Weiß Quell.

13

10. Paschlewwer SV

9

11. Holzweißiger SV

7

12. SV Friedersdorf 19.

5

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 263

Gestern Online: 844

Diesen Monat: 13712

Letzter Monat: 17174

Total: 443794