Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2022 18:30

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SG 1948 Reppichau III

0:2

19.08.2022 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

VfB Preußen Greppin

4:0

21.08.2022 14:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

6:0

21.08.2022 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

Holzweißiger SV

1:1

21.08.2022 14:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

Zörbiger FC II

3:2

21.08.2022 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

VfB Gröbzig

7:0

09.09.2022 18:00

Paschlewwer SV

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

5:2

10.09.2022 12:30

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

0:3

10.09.2022 15:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

9:1

10.09.2022 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

FC Hertha Osternienburg

1:2

10.09.2022 15:00

VfB Gröbzig

VfB Preußen Greppin

1:3

10.09.2022 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SG 1948 Reppichau III

4:1

17.09.2022 12:30

Zörbiger FC II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

5:0

17.09.2022 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

3:1

17.09.2022 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SG 1948 Reppichau III

2:2

17.09.2022 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SG Union Sandersdorf II

2:2

17.09.2022 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

Holzweißiger SV

4:1

17.09.2022 15:00

VfB Gröbzig

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

0:1

30.09.2022 18:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

VfB Preußen Greppin

30.09.2022 19:00

SG 1948 Reppichau III

Zörbiger FC II

02.10.2022 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

02.10.2022 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

FC Hertha Osternienburg

02.10.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Paschlewwer SV

08.10.2022 12:30

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

08.10.2022 12:30

Zörbiger FC II

Holzweißiger SV

08.10.2022 15:00

Paschlewwer SV

SG 1948 Reppichau III

08.10.2022 15:00

VfB Gröbzig

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

08.10.2022 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

FC Hertha Osternienburg

08.10.2022 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

14.10.2022 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

Zörbiger FC II

15.10.2022 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

15.10.2022 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

Paschlewwer SV

15.10.2022 15:00

SG 1948 Reppichau III

VfB Gröbzig

15.10.2022 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

15.10.2022 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

TSV Mühlbeck

21.10.2022 18:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

SG 1948 Reppichau III

22.10.2022 12:30

Zörbiger FC II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

23.10.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

23.10.2022 14:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

TSV Mühlbeck

23.10.2022 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

SG Union Sandersdorf II

23.10.2022 14:00

VfB Gröbzig

Holzweißiger SV

29.10.2022 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

Zörbiger FC II

29.10.2022 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

29.10.2022 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

29.10.2022 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

VfB Preußen Greppin

29.10.2022 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

Paschlewwer SV

29.10.2022 15:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

VfB Gröbzig

04.11.2022 18:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

05.11.2022 11:30

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG 1948 Reppichau III

05.11.2022 11:30

Zörbiger FC II

TSV Mühlbeck

05.11.2022 14:00

VfB Gröbzig

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

05.11.2022 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

FC Hertha Osternienburg

05.11.2022 14:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

18.11.2022 19:00

SG 1948 Reppichau III

VfB Preußen Greppin

19.11.2022 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

Zörbiger FC II

19.11.2022 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

19.11.2022 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

19.11.2022 14:00

TSV Mühlbeck

Paschlewwer SV

19.11.2022 14:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

VfB Gröbzig

25.11.2022 19:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

Zörbiger FC II

27.11.2022 11:30

SG 1948 Reppichau III

Holzweißiger SV

27.11.2022 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

27.11.2022 14:00

VfB Gröbzig

TSV Mühlbeck

27.11.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

27.11.2022 14:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

02.12.2022 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SG 1948 Reppichau III

03.12.2022 10:30

Zörbiger FC II

Paschlewwer SV

03.12.2022 10:30

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

VfB Gröbzig

03.12.2022 13:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

Holzweißiger SV

03.12.2022 13:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

03.12.2022 13:00

TSV Mühlbeck

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

10.12.2022 13:00

VfB Gröbzig

Zörbiger FC II

10.12.2022 13:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG Union Sandersdorf II

10.12.2022 13:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

10.12.2022 13:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

10.12.2022 13:00

Paschlewwer SV

VfB Preußen Greppin

10.12.2022 13:00

SG 1948 Reppichau III

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

03.03.2023 19:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SG Union Sandersdorf II

03.03.2023 19:00

SG 1948 Reppichau III

FC Hertha Osternienburg

05.03.2023 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

05.03.2023 14:00

VfB Gröbzig

Paschlewwer SV

05.03.2023 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Mühlbeck

05.03.2023 14:00

Zörbiger FC II

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

10.03.2023 18:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

Paschlewwer SV

11.03.2023 11:30

SG 1948 Reppichau III

TSV Mühlbeck

11.03.2023 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

Holzweißiger SV

11.03.2023 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SG Union Sandersdorf II

11.03.2023 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

VfB Gröbzig

11.03.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

18.03.2023 15:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

VfB Gröbzig

18.03.2023 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Zörbiger FC II

18.03.2023 15:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

18.03.2023 15:00

SG 1948 Reppichau III

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

18.03.2023 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

TSV Mühlbeck

18.03.2023 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

VfB Preußen Greppin

24.03.2023 19:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

24.03.2023 19:00

Zörbiger FC II

SG 1948 Reppichau III

26.03.2023 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

Holzweißiger SV

26.03.2023 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

26.03.2023 14:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

26.03.2023 14:00

TSV Mühlbeck

SG Union Sandersdorf II

31.03.2023 19:00

SG 1948 Reppichau III

Paschlewwer SV

01.04.2023 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

VfB Preußen Greppin

01.04.2023 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

VfB Gröbzig

01.04.2023 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

Zörbiger FC II

01.04.2023 15:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

01.04.2023 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

TSV Mühlbeck

15.04.2023 15:00

VfB Gröbzig

SG 1948 Reppichau III

15.04.2023 15:00

Zörbiger FC II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

15.04.2023 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

FC Hertha Osternienburg

15.04.2023 15:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

15.04.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

15.04.2023 15:00

Paschlewwer SV

Holzweißiger SV

21.04.2023 18:30

SG 1948 Reppichau III

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

21.04.2023 19:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

Paschlewwer SV

23.04.2023 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

Zörbiger FC II

23.04.2023 14:00

TSV Mühlbeck

VfB Preußen Greppin

23.04.2023 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

VfB Gröbzig

23.04.2023 14:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

29.04.2023 15:00

Zörbiger FC II

FC Hertha Osternienburg

29.04.2023 15:00

VfB Gröbzig

SG Union Sandersdorf II

29.04.2023 15:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

Holzweißiger SV

29.04.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

TSV Mühlbeck

29.04.2023 15:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

29.04.2023 15:00

Paschlewwer SV

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

05.05.2023 18:30

SG Union Sandersdorf II

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

06.05.2023 12:30

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

VfB Preußen Greppin

06.05.2023 12:30

SG 1948 Reppichau III

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

06.05.2023 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

Zörbiger FC II

06.05.2023 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

Paschlewwer SV

06.05.2023 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

VfB Gröbzig

10.05.2023 18:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

12.05.2023 19:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

SG 1948 Reppichau III

14.05.2023 14:00

Zörbiger FC II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

14.05.2023 14:00

Paschlewwer SV

TSV Mühlbeck

14.05.2023 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Holzweißiger SV

14.05.2023 14:00

VfB Gröbzig

FC Hertha Osternienburg

20.05.2023 12:30

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

Paschlewwer SV

20.05.2023 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG 1948 Reppichau III

20.05.2023 15:00

Zörbiger FC II

VfB Preußen Greppin

20.05.2023 15:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

20.05.2023 15:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

20.05.2023 15:00

TSV Mühlbeck

VfB Gröbzig

02.06.2023 18:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

TSV Mühlbeck

02.06.2023 19:00

SG 1948 Reppichau III

SG Union Sandersdorf II

03.06.2023 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

03.06.2023 15:00

Paschlewwer SV

Zörbiger FC II

03.06.2023 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

VfB Preußen Greppin

03.06.2023 15:00

VfB Gröbzig

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

11.06.2023 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SG 1948 Reppichau III

11.06.2023 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz II

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II

11.06.2023 14:00

VfB Preußen Greppin

Paschlewwer SV

11.06.2023 14:00

Zörbiger FC II

VfB Gröbzig

11.06.2023 14:00

FC Hertha Osternienburg

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

11.06.2023 14:00

SG Union Sandersdorf II

Holzweißiger SV

Termin offen

SG Union Sandersdorf II

TSV Mühlbeck

Letztes Spiel

17.09.2022 12:30

Zörbiger FC II

5

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

0

Nächstes Spiel

02.10.2022 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Paschlewwer SV

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. TSV Mühlbeck

9

2. SG Union Sandersdo.

7

3. Paschlewwer SV

6

4. VfB Preußen Greppin

6

5. 1. FC Bitterfeld-W.

6

6. SV Blau-Weiss Scho.

4

7. SG 1948 Reppichau .

4

8. FC Hertha Osternie.

4

9. Zörbiger FC II

3

10. Holzweißiger SV

1

11. SG Blau-Weiß Quell.

1

12. VfB Gröbzig

0

13. SV Friedersdorf 19.

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 131

Gestern Online: 509

Diesen Monat: 10833

Letzter Monat: 10759

Total: 210557