Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 11:00

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

1:3

06.09.2020 11:00

Turbine Halle

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

11:0

06.09.2020 11:00

NSG Muldestausee

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

1:1

06.09.2020 11:30

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

JSG Heidekicker

2:2

09.09.2020 18:00

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

0:5

12.09.2020 11:00

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

10:4

13.09.2020 11:00

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

NSG Muldestausee

10:1

13.09.2020 11:00

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

6:1

13.09.2020 11:00

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Turbine Halle

0:10

13.09.2020 11:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

2:1

19.09.2020 11:00

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

3:1

19.09.2020 11:30

Turbine Halle

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

1:3

20.09.2020 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

4:1

20.09.2020 11:30

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

0:4

26.09.2020 10:30

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

1:5

26.09.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

1:8

27.09.2020 11:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

6:0

30.09.2020 18:00

JSG Heidekicker

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

2:0

03.10.2020 12:30

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

2:10

04.10.2020 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

NSG Muldestausee

0:2

04.10.2020 11:30

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

4:1

10.10.2020 11:00

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

6:0

10.10.2020 11:30

Turbine Halle

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

5:0

11.10.2020 11:00

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

JSG Heidekicker

0:1

11.10.2020 11:00

NSG Muldestausee

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

0:1

11.10.2020 11:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

2:1

25.10.2020 11:00

JSG Heidekicker

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

2:0

28.10.2020 18:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

3:1

24.04.2021 11:00

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

JSG Heidekicker

25.04.2021 11:00

NSG Muldestausee

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

25.04.2021 11:00

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

25.04.2021 11:00

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

25.04.2021 11:30

Turbine Halle

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

01.05.2021 10:00

JSG Heidekicker

NSG Muldestausee

01.05.2021 10:00

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

01.05.2021 11:00

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

02.05.2021 11:00

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Turbine Halle

02.05.2021 11:00

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

29.05.2021 11:00

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

30.05.2021 11:00

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

30.05.2021 11:00

NSG Muldestausee

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

30.05.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

30.05.2021 11:30

Turbine Halle

JSG Heidekicker

12.06.2021 10:00

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

Turbine Halle

12.06.2021 10:00

JSG Heidekicker

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

12.06.2021 10:00

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

13.06.2021 11:00

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

NSG Muldestausee

13.06.2021 11:30

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Termin offen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Termin offen

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

Termin offen

NSG Muldestausee

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Termin offen

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Termin offen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

JSG Heidekicker

Termin offen

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

JSG Heidekicker

Termin offen

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Turbine Halle

Termin offen

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Termin offen

NSG Muldestausee

Turbine Halle

Termin offen

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Termin offen

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Termin offen

JSG Heidekicker

Turbine Halle

Termin offen

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

NSG Muldestausee

Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Termin offen

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

NSG Muldestausee

Termin offen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Turbine Halle

Termin offen

JSG Heidekicker

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Termin offen

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Termin offen

JSG Heidekicker

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Termin offen

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Termin offen

NSG Muldestausee

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Termin offen

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Turbine Halle

Termin offen

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

NSG Muldestausee

Termin offen

NSG Muldestausee

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

Termin offen

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Termin offen

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

JSG Heidekicker

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

Termin offen

Turbine Halle

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Termin offen

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Termin offen

Turbine Halle

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Termin offen

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

NSG Muldestausee

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Turbine Halle

Termin offen

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Termin offen

JSG Heidekicker

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Termin offen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

NSG Muldestausee

Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

JSG Heidekicker

Termin offen

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Turbine Halle

Termin offen

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

Termin offen

JSG Heidekicker

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Termin offen

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

Termin offen

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Termin offen

Turbine Halle

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Termin offen

NSG Muldestausee

JSG Heidekicker

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Termin offen

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Termin offen

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Termin offen

JSG Heidekicker

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Termin offen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

Termin offen

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Termin offen

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

Termin offen

Turbine Halle

NSG Muldestausee

Termin offen

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Termin offen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

Termin offen

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Termin offen

NSG Muldestausee

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Termin offen

Turbine Halle

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

Termin offen

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

JSG Heidekicker

Letztes Spiel

28.10.2020 18:00

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

3

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

1

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Tabelle Landesliga

1. SG Jessen/Annaburg.

15

2. 1. FC Bitterfeld-W.

12

3. JSG Heidekicker

10

4. Turbine Halle

9

5. Spg Friedersdorf/R.

9

6. JFV Sandersdorf-Th.

9

7. ESV Lok Dessau/Des.

6

8. NSG Muldestausee

4

9. JSG Motor Halle/Wö.

4

10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau.

3

11. Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnek.

1

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 67

Gestern Online: 249

Diesen Monat: 4669

Letzter Monat: 7623

Total: 63302