Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 18:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Kickers Raguhn

5:1

05.09.2020 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Union 1861 Schönebeck U13

2:2

06.09.2020 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

HSV Gröbern II

0:8

12.09.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim

10:4

12.09.2020 15:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

FSV Salzfurtkapelle

1:2

19.09.2020 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Rot Weiß Zerbst

4:4

19.09.2020 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

VfB Preußen Greppin II

4:1

19.09.2020 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FSV Löberitz

9:2

26.09.2020 11:00

E-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920 I

SG Union Sandersdorf I

1:12

03.10.2020 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FSV Barleben 1911 e.V. I

04.10.2020 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Holzweißiger SV

10.10.2020 11:00

E-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920 I

VfB Preußen Greppin

18.10.2020 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Ramsin II

31.10.2020 11:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Mühlbeck II

31.10.2020 14:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

07.11.2020 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

JFV Sandersdorf-Thalheim II

07.11.2020 11:00

E-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920 I

SG Union Sandersdorf II

14.11.2020 10:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

SG Jessen/Annaburg/Elster I

21.11.2020 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna II

28.11.2020 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG 1948 Reppichau

29.11.2020 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV 1920 Roitzsch

05.12.2020 13:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

ESV Petersroda II

06.12.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Turbine Halle

12.12.2020 13:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG 1948 Reppichau II

13.12.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

SV Blau-Weiß Dölau e.V.

27.02.2021 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen I

06.03.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Gölzau

14.03.2021 11:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

20.03.2021 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

TuS Kochstedt

20.03.2021 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SV 1920 Roitzsch II

20.03.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

10.04.2021 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

VfL Großzöberitz

10.04.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

ESV Petersroda

11.04.2021 11:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

ESV Lok Dessau/Dessauer SV 1

17.04.2021 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

VfB Gräfenhainichen

24.04.2021 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Empor Waldersee

24.04.2021 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SV Quetzdölsdorf

24.04.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

CFC Germania 03 II

25.04.2021 11:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen

02.05.2021 11:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

Spg. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker

08.05.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

09.05.2021 14:00

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

SG Union Sandersdorf II

15.05.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Ramsin

29.05.2021 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Blau-Rot Pratau U13

29.05.2021 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Holzweißiger SV II

29.05.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FC Eintracht Köthen

12.06.2021 12:30

2. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

Spg. Krina / Pouch-Rösa II

12.06.2021 15:00

1. Mannschaft

SV Friedersdorf 1920

HSV Gröbern

13.06.2021 11:00

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

NSG Muldestausee

19.06.2021 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FC Eintracht Köthen I

Termin offen

B-Junioren

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

JSG Heidekicker

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Friedersdorf 1920

2. Mannschaft

SV 1920 Roitzsch II

SV Friedersdorf 1920 II

B-Junioren

JSG Motor Halle/Wörmlitz-Böllberg

0

Spg Friedersdorf/Raguhn I

4

D-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920

4

Rot Weiß Zerbst

4

E-Junioren

SV Friedersdorf 1920 I

1

SG Union Sandersdorf I

12

Kommende Spiele

03.10.2020

10:00

D-Jugend

FSV Barleb.

11:30

Spg. Mulde.

E

04.10.2020

14:00

1.Männer

Holzweißig.

10.10.2020

15:00

VfL Großzö.

2.Männer

16.10.2020

18:00

1. FC Bitt.

B-Jugend

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 35

Gestern Online: 181

Diesen Monat: 5574

Letzter Monat: 108

Total: 5730