Kreisoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 18:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Kickers Raguhn

5:1

05.09.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

SV Gölzau

1:0

05.09.2020 15:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

2:1

05.09.2020 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SG 1948 Reppichau II

1:1

05.09.2020 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

HSV Gröbern

1:4

06.09.2020 14:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

FSV Löberitz

8:1

06.09.2020 14:00

SG Ramsin

ESV Petersroda

2:2

11.09.2020 19:30

SG 1948 Reppichau II

SG Ramsin

1:0

12.09.2020 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

CFC Germania 03 II

1:3

12.09.2020 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

0:2

12.09.2020 15:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

SV 1920 Roitzsch

3:3

13.09.2020 14:00

SV Gölzau

SV Friedersdorf 1920

0:4

13.09.2020 14:00

FSV Löberitz

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

1:4

13.09.2020 15:00

HSV Gröbern

FC Eintracht Köthen

4:0

19.09.2020 15:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

HSV Gröbern

4:5

19.09.2020 15:00

CFC Germania 03 II

ESV Petersroda

1:2

19.09.2020 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FSV Löberitz

9:2

19.09.2020 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

SV Gölzau

2:6

20.09.2020 14:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SV Kickers Raguhn

2:4

20.09.2020 14:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

Holzweißiger SV

2:7

20.09.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

5:0

26.09.2020 15:00

HSV Gröbern

SG Ramsin

2:1

26.09.2020 15:00

SV Gölzau

FC Eintracht Köthen

1:3

26.09.2020 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Friedersdorf 1920

27.09.2020 14:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

SG 1948 Reppichau II

2:5

27.09.2020 14:00

FSV Löberitz

SV 1920 Roitzsch

5:2

27.09.2020 14:00

ESV Petersroda

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

3:0

03.10.2020 14:00

SV Gölzau

SG 1948 Reppichau II

03.10.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

ESV Petersroda

03.10.2020 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

03.10.2020 15:00

SG Ramsin

CFC Germania 03 II

04.10.2020 14:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

FSV Löberitz

04.10.2020 14:00

HSV Gröbern

SV Kickers Raguhn

04.10.2020 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Holzweißiger SV

10.10.2020 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV 1920 Roitzsch

10.10.2020 15:00

ESV Petersroda

SV Friedersdorf 1920

10.10.2020 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

FC Eintracht Köthen

11.10.2020 14:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

SG Ramsin

11.10.2020 14:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

11.10.2020 14:00

FSV Löberitz

SG 1948 Reppichau II

11.10.2020 14:00

SV Gölzau

HSV Gröbern

17.10.2020 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

Holzweißiger SV

17.10.2020 15:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

SV Gölzau

17.10.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

CFC Germania 03 II

18.10.2020 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SG 1948 Reppichau II

18.10.2020 14:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

ESV Petersroda

18.10.2020 14:00

SG Ramsin

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

18.10.2020 15:00

HSV Gröbern

FSV Löberitz

23.10.2020 19:00

SV Gölzau

SG Ramsin

24.10.2020 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

HSV Gröbern

24.10.2020 14:00

FSV Löberitz

SV Kickers Raguhn

24.10.2020 14:00

ESV Petersroda

FC Eintracht Köthen

25.10.2020 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG 1948 Reppichau II

25.10.2020 14:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

25.10.2020 14:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SV Friedersdorf 1920

31.10.2020 14:00

SG Ramsin

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

31.10.2020 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

31.10.2020 14:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

ESV Petersroda

31.10.2020 15:00

HSV Gröbern

Holzweißiger SV

01.11.2020 14:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

CFC Germania 03 II

01.11.2020 14:00

SV Gölzau

FSV Löberitz

01.11.2020 14:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

07.11.2020 14:00

FSV Löberitz

SG Ramsin

07.11.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

SV Friedersdorf 1920

07.11.2020 14:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

SV 1920 Roitzsch

07.11.2020 14:00

ESV Petersroda

HSV Gröbern

08.11.2020 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV Kickers Raguhn

08.11.2020 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Gölzau

08.11.2020 14:00

CFC Germania 03 II

FC Eintracht Köthen

13.11.2020 19:30

SG 1948 Reppichau II

CFC Germania 03 II

21.11.2020 14:00

SG Ramsin

SV Friedersdorf 1920

21.11.2020 14:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

21.11.2020 14:00

FSV Löberitz

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

21.11.2020 14:00

SV Gölzau

Holzweißiger SV

21.11.2020 14:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

ESV Petersroda

21.11.2020 14:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

28.11.2020 13:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SG Ramsin

28.11.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

FC Eintracht Köthen

28.11.2020 13:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

SG 1948 Reppichau II

28.11.2020 13:00

Holzweißiger SV

FSV Löberitz

29.11.2020 13:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV 1920 Roitzsch

29.11.2020 13:00

CFC Germania 03 II

HSV Gröbern

29.11.2020 13:00

ESV Petersroda

SV Gölzau

05.12.2020 13:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SV Friedersdorf 1920

05.12.2020 13:00

HSV Gröbern

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

05.12.2020 13:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

CFC Germania 03 II

05.12.2020 13:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

Holzweißiger SV

06.12.2020 13:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

06.12.2020 13:00

FSV Löberitz

ESV Petersroda

06.12.2020 13:00

SG Ramsin

SV 1920 Roitzsch

12.12.2020 13:00

SG Ramsin

Holzweißiger SV

12.12.2020 13:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG 1948 Reppichau II

12.12.2020 13:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

SV Kickers Raguhn

12.12.2020 13:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SV Gölzau

13.12.2020 13:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

FC Eintracht Köthen

13.12.2020 13:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

HSV Gröbern

13.12.2020 13:00

ESV Petersroda

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

20.02.2021 14:00

CFC Germania 03 II

FSV Löberitz

20.02.2021 14:00

SV Gölzau

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

20.02.2021 14:00

HSV Gröbern

SV Friedersdorf 1920

20.02.2021 14:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

SV 1920 Roitzsch

21.02.2021 14:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SG Ramsin

21.02.2021 14:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

21.02.2021 14:00

Holzweißiger SV

ESV Petersroda

27.02.2021 14:00

HSV Gröbern

SV 1920 Roitzsch

27.02.2021 14:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

FC Eintracht Köthen

27.02.2021 14:00

FSV Löberitz

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

27.02.2021 14:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

CFC Germania 03 II

27.02.2021 14:00

SV Gölzau

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

27.02.2021 14:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

SV Friedersdorf 1920

28.02.2021 14:00

ESV Petersroda

SG Ramsin

06.03.2021 15:00

CFC Germania 03 II

Holzweißiger SV

06.03.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

FSV Löberitz

06.03.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Gölzau

06.03.2021 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

SV Kickers Raguhn

06.03.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

HSV Gröbern

06.03.2021 15:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

07.03.2021 14:00

SG Ramsin

SG 1948 Reppichau II

13.03.2021 15:00

SV Gölzau

SV 1920 Roitzsch

13.03.2021 15:00

FSV Löberitz

SV Friedersdorf 1920

13.03.2021 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

13.03.2021 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

13.03.2021 15:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

FC Eintracht Köthen

13.03.2021 15:00

HSV Gröbern

SG 1948 Reppichau II

13.03.2021 15:00

ESV Petersroda

CFC Germania 03 II

19.03.2021 19:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

SV Kickers Raguhn

20.03.2021 15:00

SG Ramsin

HSV Gröbern

20.03.2021 15:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

ESV Petersroda

20.03.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SV Gölzau

20.03.2021 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

FSV Löberitz

20.03.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

20.03.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

Holzweißiger SV

01.04.2021 19:30

SG 1948 Reppichau II

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

03.04.2021 11:30

SG 1948 Reppichau II

SV Gölzau

03.04.2021 15:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

HSV Gröbern

03.04.2021 15:00

FSV Löberitz

FC Eintracht Köthen

03.04.2021 15:00

ESV Petersroda

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

03.04.2021 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV Friedersdorf 1920

03.04.2021 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV 1920 Roitzsch

03.04.2021 15:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SG Ramsin

10.04.2021 15:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

CFC Germania 03 II

10.04.2021 15:00

SG Ramsin

SV Kickers Raguhn

10.04.2021 15:00

HSV Gröbern

SV Gölzau

10.04.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

10.04.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

ESV Petersroda

10.04.2021 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

Holzweißiger SV

11.04.2021 14:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

FSV Löberitz

16.04.2021 19:30

SG 1948 Reppichau II

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

17.04.2021 15:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

SG Ramsin

17.04.2021 15:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

17.04.2021 15:00

SV Gölzau

SV Kickers Raguhn

17.04.2021 15:00

FSV Löberitz

HSV Gröbern

17.04.2021 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

FC Eintracht Köthen

18.04.2021 14:00

ESV Petersroda

SV 1920 Roitzsch

24.04.2021 15:00

HSV Gröbern

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

24.04.2021 15:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

FSV Löberitz

24.04.2021 15:00

SG Ramsin

SV Gölzau

24.04.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

24.04.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

CFC Germania 03 II

24.04.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

ESV Petersroda

25.04.2021 14:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

Holzweißiger SV

01.05.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

SG Ramsin

01.05.2021 15:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SV 1920 Roitzsch

01.05.2021 15:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

SV Friedersdorf 1920

01.05.2021 15:00

FSV Löberitz

SV Gölzau

01.05.2021 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

SV Kickers Raguhn

01.05.2021 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

HSV Gröbern

01.05.2021 15:00

ESV Petersroda

SG 1948 Reppichau II

08.05.2021 15:00

HSV Gröbern

ESV Petersroda

08.05.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

CFC Germania 03 II

08.05.2021 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

08.05.2021 15:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

Holzweißiger SV

08.05.2021 15:00

SV Gölzau

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

08.05.2021 15:00

SG Ramsin

FSV Löberitz

08.05.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

12.05.2021 19:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SG 1948 Reppichau II

15.05.2021 15:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

FC Eintracht Köthen

15.05.2021 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SV Gölzau

15.05.2021 15:00

ESV Petersroda

SV Kickers Raguhn

15.05.2021 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

FSV Löberitz

15.05.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

SV 1920 Roitzsch

15.05.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

SG Ramsin

22.05.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

22.05.2021 15:00

SG Ramsin

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

22.05.2021 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

SV Friedersdorf 1920

22.05.2021 15:00

HSV Gröbern

CFC Germania 03 II

22.05.2021 15:00

FSV Löberitz

Holzweißiger SV

22.05.2021 15:00

SV Gölzau

ESV Petersroda

29.05.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

FC Eintracht Köthen

29.05.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

SG 1948 Reppichau II

29.05.2021 15:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

HSV Gröbern

29.05.2021 15:00

CFC Germania 03 II

SV Kickers Raguhn

29.05.2021 15:00

ESV Petersroda

FSV Löberitz

29.05.2021 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

30.05.2021 14:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

SG Ramsin

05.06.2021 15:00

SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf

ESV Petersroda

05.06.2021 15:00

SV Kickers Raguhn

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

05.06.2021 15:00

SV Gölzau

CFC Germania 03 II

05.06.2021 15:00

HSV Gröbern

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

05.06.2021 15:00

SG 1948 Reppichau II

SV Friedersdorf 1920

05.06.2021 15:00

Holzweißiger SV

SG Ramsin

05.06.2021 15:00

FC Eintracht Köthen

SV 1920 Roitzsch

12.06.2021 15:00

SG Ramsin

FC Eintracht Köthen

12.06.2021 15:00

SV 1920 Roitzsch

SG 1948 Reppichau II

12.06.2021 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

HSV Gröbern

12.06.2021 15:00

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

SV Kickers Raguhn

12.06.2021 15:00

SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II

SV Gölzau

12.06.2021 15:00

FSV Löberitz

CFC Germania 03 II

12.06.2021 15:00

ESV Petersroda

Holzweißiger SV

Termin offen

Holzweißiger SV

SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz

Letztes Spiel

19.09.2020 15:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

9

FSV Löberitz

2

Nächstes Spiel

04.10.2020 14:00

SV Friedersdorf 1920

Holzweißiger SV

Tabelle Kreisoberliga

1. HSV Gröbern

12

2. SV Friedersdorf 1920

9

3. SV Blau-Weiss Scho.

9

4. ESV Petersroda

7

5. SG 1948 Reppichau II

7

6. CFC Germania 03 II

6

7. SG Rot-Weiß Thalhe.

6

8. FC Eintracht Köthen

4

9. SV Kickers Raguhn

4

10. Holzweißiger SV

3

11. SV Gölzau

3

12. FSV Löberitz

3

13. SG Ramsin

1

14. SV 1920 Roitzsch

1

15. SG Blau-Weiß Quell.

0

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 20

Gestern Online: 181

Diesen Monat: 5559

Letzter Monat: 108

Total: 5715